Canned Spaghetti & Pasta

As of 15 Jul 2026, Canned Spaghetti & Pasta is cheapest at Morrisons at £0.40 in United Kingdom — about 5% below the 3-retailer average of £0.42.

Prices updated 15 Jul 2026

Compare prices across 4 retailers

Search at

Which store is cheaper?

Frequently asked questions

Where is Canned Spaghetti & Pasta cheapest?
Morrisons has the lowest price at £0.40.
How much does Canned Spaghetti & Pasta cost?
Prices range from £0.40 to £0.45 across 3 UK supermarkets. The average price is £0.42.
What is the unit price of Canned Spaghetti & Pasta?
Priced per 1 kg. Asda offers the best value at £1.01/1 kg.
Which supermarkets sell Canned Spaghetti & Pasta?
Canned Spaghetti & Pasta is available at Morrisons, Aldi UK, Asda, and Sainsbury's.